Candidates invited for Written test.

Following applicants are invited for the written test for the following positions on 10.08.2018 at NRDCL hall.

Please kindly bring your calculator and Citizenship Identity card.

Timings:

Civil Engineer PMBD: 10:00 am

Dy.Manager HPCL Lubricant: 2:00 pm

Candidate for Civil Engineer,PMBD
SI Name CID
1 Pelden Nima 11106002326
2 Rinchen Dhendup 10708001886
3 Sarbajit Rai 11213005529
4 Dechen Wangmo 11514000244
5 Rupa Devi Khatiwara 10304002530
6 Tandin jamtsho 11504000758
7 Ugyen Tshering 10204001537
8 Namgay Wangchuk 10204001899
9 Kinley Wangchuk 11512004340
10 Sonam Dakpa 11513002672
11 Ravi Rai 11210001639
12 Devi Bhakta Kharka 20205000676
13 Sonam Yangzom 11501002170
14 Sangay Chopel 11102008620
15 Sonam Wangchuk 11506000324
16 Tharna Pradhan 11213004553
17 Dorji wangmo 10808000580
18 Sonam Wangchuk 11410006036
19 Bibika Rai 11202004046
20 Ugyen Wangmo 10206000124
21 Tshering Wangmo 10903002395
22 Manohar Jang Gurung 11214001301
23 Karma Yoezer 11502002586
24 Kinley Wangdi 10711002305
25 Sonam Dorji 10904003170
26 Thinley Yoezer 11501003087
27 Tshering Namgay 10805000997
28 Ugyen Dorji 21003000002
29 Kinley Zam 11410003636
30 Sherab Wangpo 10601003279
31 Anisha Gurung 11316000001
32 Kinzang Choden 11513003875
33 Birkha Bdr Mongar 11801002111
34 Jangchub Gyeltshen 11109000551
35 Jigme Wangmo 11504000325
36 Thinley Jamtsho 11111001368
37 Sangay Chopel 11111001033
38 Tandin Gyeltshen 11411001914
39 Chencho Dema 10802000701
40 Jharna Rai 11307003609
41 Sonam Jamtsho 11306002387
42 Karma Dorji 10211002827
43 Sonam lhamo 10811002468
44 Kuenley Gyeltshen 10806001573
45 Prashant Dhital 11303002055
46 Tashi Dorji 11105004209
47 Wang Tshering Lepcha 11213001884
48 Tshering Dorji 10103000703
49 Tandin Zangmo 11514004129
50 Pema Tenzin Kalden 10304001716
51 Roshan Sharma 20205000169
52 Ngawang Choden Thinley 11101001511
53 Ganga Gajmar 21809000172
54 Thinley Norbu 10811002194
55 Yadhu Raj Acharya 11805001309
56 Phuntsho Choden 10604001018
57 Palden Phuntshok 10803000552
58 Viki Thapa 11307001741
59 Jaya Sharma 11203003615
60 Pema Wangchuk 10811002422
61 Choden 11909000936
62 Singye Lhamo 11602002634
63 Jamyang Tsheltrim 11106000189
64 Namgay Tshering 11004001376
65 Yeshi Nidup 10906002382
66 Elisha Rai 11301002808
67 Rajesh Gurung 21308000122
68 Sonam Tobgay 11007000536
69 Jigme Wangdi 11504000323
70 Phuntsho Namgyal 10101004730
71 Tshering Yangzom 10802001693
72 Sonam Choden 11505004817
73 Passage Dorji 10503000453

 

Candidate for Dy. Manager,HPCL Lubricant
SI Name CID
1 Dechen Pelden 11410003976
2 Durga Raj Subba 10311001722
3 Dawa Dolma Tamang 11801001207
4 Devi khatiwara 11306001242
5 Meena Gurung 11808001589
6 Ananya Tshering 11804002143
7 passang zam 11902002288
8 Bhim Prasad Bhattarai 11305001998
9 Cheki Wangmo 11503001119
10 Leki Choden 12001003919
11 Dezang Dema 10902000434
12 Chimi Wangmo 10203006555
13 Tshering Phuntsho 10209001695
14 Sonam Ratu 11915000378
15 Gama Nath Nepal 11206002656
16 sangay Norbu 11303003048
17 kuenzang Phuntsho 10811001475
18 Tenzang 11105001242
19 Sonam Choden 11603003923
20 Gigzin Dorji 10101005453
21 Tobden wangchuk 11411002690
22 Sumitra chhetri 11213004914
23 Tshering Chedup 11107005602
24 Tek bdr Ghaley 11213000031
25 passang Dema 10712001671
26 Karma Seldon 10603000377
27 Thinley Jamtsho 11505001363
28 Vishwa Deep Chhetri 11204000166
29 Sonam Dhendup 10211002766
30 Kinley jamtsho 11505003715
31 Tashi Chophel 10716002349
32 Karma Gyeltshen 11315000326
33 Tenzin Delkar 10604001794
34 Tshering penjor 10807001444
35 Sonam Wangchuk 10605002430